Mannschaftsführer: Markus Boos – E-Mail
Spieltermine – Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1
| Runde | Datum | Begegnung |
| 1 | 06.09.2026 | SG V – SC Kevelaer I |
| 2 | 27.09.2026 | SG V – Ratinger SK III |
| 3 | 15.11.2026 | SF Erkelenz I – SG V |
| 4 | 13.12.2026 | SG V – BW Concordia Viersen I |
| 5 | 24.01.2027 | Turm Kamp-Lintfort I – SG V |
| 6 | 14.02.2027 | SG V – SV Dinslaken II |
| 7 | 07.03.2027 | SF Gerresheim I – SG V |
| 8 | 04.04.2027 | SG V – SV Wesel I |
| 9 | 09.05.2027 | Düsseldorfer SV I – SG V |
Ergebnisse
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Erg. | % | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Lemanczyk, Thomas | 0/0 | ||||||||||
| 34 | Kniest, Oliver | 0 | ½ | ½/2 | 25 % | |||||||
| 35 | Boos, Markus | ½ | ½/1 | 50 % | ||||||||
| 36 | Rittmann, Dirk | ½ | ½/1 | 50 % | ||||||||
| 37 | Waagener, Uli | ½ | 1 | 1½/2 | 75 % | |||||||
| 38 | Flesch, Stefan | ½ | 1 | 1½/2 | 75 % | |||||||
| 39 | Loriguillo, Georg | ½ | 1 | 1½/2 | 75 % | |||||||
| 40 | Wolter, Dennis | 1 | 1 | 2/2 | 100 % | |||||||
| 5001 | Linke, Marius | 1 | 1/1 | 100 % | ||||||||
| 5002 | Steinbach, Wolfgang | ½ | 1 | 1½/2 | 75 % | |||||||
| 5003 | Müdder, Rafael | 0/0 | ||||||||||
| 5004 | Winter, Astrid | 0/0 | ||||||||||
| 5005 | Müdder, Melanie | 0/0 | ||||||||||
| 44 | Fetahovic, Sarah | 1 | 1/1 | 100 % | ||||||||
| 4½ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11½/16 | 72 % |
Tabelle
Rg |
Mannschaft |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
MP |
BP | DiVgl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | (2069) | X | 4.5 | 7.0 | 4 | 11.5 | ||||||||
| 2 | (1999) | X | 5.5 | 5.5 | 4 | 11.0 | ||||||||
| 3 | (1969) | X | 4.5 | 5.0 | 4 | 9.5 | ||||||||
| 4 | (2023) | X | 4.0 | 4.5 | 3 | 8.5 | ||||||||
| 5 | (2028) | 3.5 | X | 5.0 | 2 | 8.5 | ||||||||
| 6 | (1974) | 3.5 | X | 4.5 | 2 | 8.0 | ||||||||
| 7 | (2006) | 3.0 | 4.0 | X | 1 | 7.0 | ||||||||
| 8 | (2021) | 3.5 | 3.5 | X | 0 | 7.0 | ||||||||
| 9 | (1979) | 2.5 | 3.0 | X | 0 | 5.5 | ||||||||
| 10 | (1958) | 1.0 | 2.5 | X | 0 | 3.5 |