Termine

Datum im Schachzentrum anderswo
Sa, 28.01.23 14:00 SBBL-EM 7/7
SJNR-U10-Meisterschaft (in Krefeld)
So, 29.01.23 U16: SG NSV – Mönchengladbacher SV
OTV 1888 – SG VI
Fr, 03.02.23 17:00 Jugend-Blitz-VM 3/6
19:30 Karnevals-Turnier
Sa, 04.02.23 SG II – Düsseldorfer SK
SC Remagen Sinzig – SG I (in Remagen Sinzig)
U20: SG 2 – ESG 1851 (bei der ESG)
So, 05.02.23 SV Mülheim Nord II – SG II
SG I – SC Viernheim (in Remagen Sinzig)
Radevormwalder SV – SG VII
U20: SF Essen-Katernberg – SG 1
Fr, 10.02.23 17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Blitz-VM 3/5
Sa, 11.02.23 Skat: VGTM
NSV-Blitz-EM (bei der ESG)
So, 12.02.23 SG III – SF Brackel
SG IV – SG Niederkassel
SG VIII – BSW V
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord – SG V
U20: SK Münster – SG 1
Fr, 17.02.23 Karnevals-Open 1/5
Sa, 18.02.23 Karnevals-Open 2+3/5
SG w – TuRa Harksheide (in Hemer)
So, 19.02.23 Karnevals-Open 4+5/5
Hamburger SK – SG w (in Hemer)
Fr, 24.02.23 17:00 Jugend-VM 5/6
19:30 Schnellschach-VM 7/10
Sa, 25.02.23 SG I – SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel (in Mülheim)
So, 26.02.23 SG II – SC Siegburg
SG VII – SF Lennep
Hamburger SK – SG I (in Mülheim)
Fr, 03.03.23 17:00 Jugend-Blitz-VM 4/6
19:30 freier Spielabend
Sa, 04.03.23 Skat: VGMM
U20: Uedemer SC – SG 2
So, 05.03.23 SG V – SF Moers II
U20: SG 1 – Blauer Springer Paderborn
SV Wattenscheid – SG III
SF Lennep II – SG VIII
Fr, 10.03.23 17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Viererturniere (30-Minuten-Partien)
NRW-Schulschach-Meisterschaft (in Düsseldorf)
Sa, 11.03.23 OSG Baden-Baden – SG w (in Baden-Baden)
– 12.03.23 DSB-Viererpokal-Zwischenrunde
So, 12.03.23 SG VI – SV Wermelskirchen II
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag – SG IV
SG w – SF Deizisau (in Baden-Baden)
U16: PSV Duisburg – SG NSV
Fr, 17.03.23 16:30 Jugendstadtmeisterschaft
20:00 Schnellschach-VM 8/10
Sa, 18.03.23 U20: SG 2 – SW Remscheid
OSG Baden-Baden – SG I (in Baden-Baden)
SF Neuberg – SG II (in Oberursel)
SG w2 – SC Landskrone (in Dienheim)
So, 19.03.23 SG VII – SF Anna Wuppertal
SG I – TSV Schönaich (in Baden-Baden)
SG II – SV Oberursel (in Oberursel)
Fr, 24.03.23 17:00 Jugend-VM 6/6
19:30 Blitz-VM 4/5
So, 26.03.23 SK Münster – SG w2
Fr, 31.03.23 17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Tandem-Turnier
Sa, 01.04.23 FC Bayern München – SG I (in München)
So, 02.04.23 SG I – SF Deizisau (in München)
Mo, 10.04.23 – 15.04.23 NRW-Jugend-EM (in Kranenburg)
Fr, 14.04.23 17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Turnier-Simultan
So, 16.04.23 SG III – SC Hansa Dortmund
BSW III – SG VI
Fr, 21.04.23 17:00 Jugend-Blitz-VM 5/6
19:30 Schnellschach-VM 9/10
So, 23.04.23 SG IV – SVG Plettenberg
SF Vonkeln II – SG VII
Fr, 28.04.23 17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Viererturniere (30-Minuten-Partien)
Sa, 29.04.23 SG I – USV TU Dresden (in Solingen)
SV Hemer932 – SG w (in Bad Königshofen)
So, 30.04.23 SG VIII – MTV Langenberg
SF Berlin – SG I (in Solingen)
SK Münster – SG III
BSW Wedau – SG V
SC Bad Königshofen957 – SG w (in Bad Königshofen)
Mo, 01.05.23 SG w – SV Medizin Erfurt (in Bad Königshofen)
Fr, 05.05.23 17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Blitz-Stadtmeisterschaft
So, 07.05.23 SG VI – SF Neviges
Brühler SK – SG IV
Fr, 12.05.23 17:00 Jugend-Blitz-VM 6/6
19:30 Jahreshauptversammlung
So, 14.05.23 SG III – SF Essen-Katernberg
SG V – TV Witzhelden
ESG 1851 IV – SG VIII
Fr, 19.05.23 17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 freier Spielabend
So, 21.05.23 SG IV – MS Halver-Schalksmühle
Fr, 26.05.23 17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 freier Spielabend
Fr, 02.06.23 17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Blitz-VM 5/5
So, 04.06.23 Mettmann-Sport – SG VI
Fr, 09.06.23 17:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 freier Spielabend
Fr, 16.06.23 17:00 Jugend-Pokal
19:30 Schnellschach-Stadtmeisterschaft
Fr, 23.06.23 19:30 Schnellschach-VM 10/10