Termine

Datum im Schachzentrum anderswo
Fr, 23.11.18 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Training
Sa, 24.11.18 SG I –SV Mühlheim-Nord (in Düsseldorf)
U20: SV Wermelskirchen – SG 3
So, 25.11.18 Werder Bremen – SG I (in Düsseldorf)
SV Oberursel – SG II
Fr, 30.11.18 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Stadtmeisterschaft 6/7
So, 02.12.18 SG III – SC Tornado Hochneukirch
SG VII – BSW VI
U20: SG 1 – Brühler SK
Vohwinkeler SC I – SG V
Fr, 07.12.18 16:00 Jugend-Weihnachtsturnier
19:30 Schnellschach-VM 4/10
Sa, 08.12.18 U20: SG 2 – ESK WD Wedau
So, 09.12.18 TV Witzhelden II – SG VI
SG Porz – SG w
Fr, 14.12.18 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Stadtmeisterschaft 7/7
Sa, 15.12.18 SV Hockenheim – SG I (in Hockenheim)
So, 16.12.18 SG II – Aachener SV
U14: SG – Düsseldorfer SV
SBBL 4er-Pokal:
SG 1 – BSW
SG I – SV Viernheim (in Hockenheim)
SC Kevelaer – SG IV
SW Remscheid III – SG VIII
Fr, 21.12.18 19:30 freier Spielabend
Do, 27.12.18 – 30.12.18 U20w-DVM (in Osnabrück)
Mi, 02.01.19 – 06.01.19 SJNR-Jugend-EM (in Kranenburg)
Fr, 04.01.19 19:30 freier Spielabend
So, 06.01.19 Bergische Skatmeisterschaft
Fr, 11.01.19 16:30 Jugend-Blitz-VM 2/5
19:30 Schnellschach-VM 5/10
Sa, 12.01.19 U20: SG 3 – ESG 1851 2
So, 13.01.19 SG w – Düsseldorfer SK
Ronsdorfer SV II – SG VII
Fr, 18.01.19 16:30 Jugendstadtmeisterschaft
19:30 Blitz-VM 2/10
Sa, 19.01.19 U20: Düsseldorfer SV – SG 2
So, 20.01.19 SG IV – SV Wermelskirchen
SG VI – MTV Langenberg I
SV Mülheim-Nord – SG II
Fr, 25.01.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Training
So, 27.01.19 SG V – SF Anna Wuppertal I
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort – SG III
U20: SG Bochum 31 II – SG 1
Fr, 01.02.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Tandem-Turnier
Sa, 02.02.19 SG I – SF Berlin (in Düsseldorf)
U20: Radevormwalder SV – SG 3
So, 03.02.19 SG II – Bochumer SV 31
SG VII – Vohwinkeler SC II
USV TU Dresden – SG I (in Düsseldorf)
Fr, 08.02.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Schnellschach-VM 6/10
Sa, 09.02.19 U20: Krefelder SK Turm 2 – SG 2
So, 10.02.19 SG III – Ratinger SK
Ohligser Turnverein I – SG V
SV Hemer – SG w
Fr, 15.02.19 16:30 Jugend-VM 3/5
19:30 Blitz-VM 3/5
So, 17.02.19 SC Solingen 28 – SG IV
SF Vonkeln III – SG VI
U14: Düsseldorfer SK – SG
Fr, 22.02.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Training
Sa, 23.02.19 U20: SG 2 – SG Kaarst 2
So, 24.02.19 SG VIII – SF Lennep II
U20: SG 1 – SG Porz II
SC Remagen-Sinzig – SG II
Fr, 01.03.19 19:30 Karnevals-Open Rd. 1/5
Düsseldorfer SK – SG I (in Berlin)
Sa, 02.03.19 10:00 Karnevals-Open Rd. 2/5
15:30 Karnevals-Open Rd. 3/5
DJK Aachen – SG I (in Berlin)
So, 03.03.19 10:00 Karnevals-Open Rd. 4/5
15:30 Karnevals-Open Rd. 5/5
SG I – SV Hofheim (in Berlin)
Fr, 08.03.19 16:30 Jugend-Blitz-VM 3/5
19:30 Schnellschach-VM 7/10
NRW-Schulschach-MM (in Düsseldorf)
So, 10.03.19 SG V – SF Neviges I
ESG 1851 – SG III
Fr, 15.03.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 4er-Rundenturniere (30'-Partien)
Sa, 16.03.19 U20: SG 3 – SW Remscheid 2
U20: SF Heinsberg – SG 2
So, 17.03.19 SG IV – PSV Duisburg
ESG 1851 V – SG VII
Fr, 22.03.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 evtl. Bundesliga-Blitzturnier
Sa, 23.03.19 SG I – MSA Zugzwang (in Solingen)
So, 24.03.19 SG VI – SC Solingen 1928 II
BCA Augsburg – SG I (in Solingen)
TSV Schott Mainz – SG II
Velberter SG III – SG VIII
U14: Düsseldorfer SV – SG
Fr, 29.03.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Turnier-Simultan
So, 31.03.19 U20: SG 1 – SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
U14: SG – Düsseldorfer SK
Fr, 05.04.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Training
Sa, 06.04.19 U20: SG 2 – Düsseldorfer SK
SG I – OSG Baden-Baden (in Solingen)
U20: SF Neviges – SG 3
So, 07.04.19 SG II – SV Hansa Dortmund
SG VII – SF Unterbarmen I
SF Deizisau - SG I (in Solingen)
Schachfüchse Kempen – SG IV
Fr, 12.04.19 16:30 Jugend-VM 4/5
19:30 Schnellschach-VM 8/10
Sa, 13.04.19 SJNR-U10-EM (in Krefeld)
Mo, 22.04.19 – 27.04.19 SJNRW-EM (in Kranenburg)
Fr, 26.04.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 freier Spielabend
So, 28.04.19 SG VI – Radevormwalder SV I
SG VIII – SF Vonkeln IV
Fr, 03.05.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Blitz-VM 4/5
So, 05.05.19 SG III – SK Turm Kleve
SG V – SV Wermelskirchen II
Fr, 10.05.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Schnellschach-VM 9/10
So, 12.05.19 SG IV – Düsseldorfer SV 1854
SC Tornado Wuppertal II – SG VII
Fr, 17.05.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Blitz-Stadtmeisterschaft
So, 19.05.19 SV Wermelskirchen III – SG VIII
Fr, 24.05.19 16:30 Jugend-Blitz-VM 4/5
19:30 Jahreshauptversammlung
So, 26.05.19 SC Tornado Wuppertal I – SG V
Fr, 31.05.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 Training
So, 02.06.19 SF Gerresheim II – SG III
BSW V – SG VI
U20: Klub Kölner SF – SG 1
Fr, 07.06.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 freier Spielabend
Sa, 08.06.19 – 15.09.19 DSB-Jugend-EM (in Willingen)
Fr, 14.06.19 16:30 Jugend-VM 5/5
19:30 Blitz-VM 5/5
So, 16.06.19 NRW-Schnellschach-Cup (in Oer-Erkenschwick)
Fr, 21.06.19 16:00 Jugendtraining
19:30 4er-Rundenturniere (30'-Partien)
Fr, 28.06.19 16:30 Jugend-Blitz-VM 5/5
19:30 Schnellschach-Stadtmeisterschaft
Fr, 05.07.19 16:30 Jugend-Pokalturnier
19:30 Schnellschach-VM 10/10